Flash News

  • Plus two admission continues

TEACHERS & CLASSES

Teachers & Classes

Sl Number Name Designation Subject Class
1 Syed Fasal Rahman Vice-principal Mathematics XI, XII
2 Abdul Rahman English IX, XI, XII
3 Anupama RK
4 Anuroopa V PRT All II
5 Arunima PRT All I
6 Asitha TGT Mathematics V, IV
7 Aslam Saqafi TGT Arabic IX, X, XI, XII
8 Babitha K S PGT English VIII, IX
9 Bijila P.K TGT Mathematics VII,VIII
10 Bushra
11 Deepa
12 Divya PGT Social Science VI, VII
13 Fousiya PRT All II
14 Gangadaran TGT English VII
15 Gincy Shibu PRT Computer III, V
16 Hajara PRT All IV
17 Muhammad Haris PGT Computer XI, XII
18 Hifsurrahman T P TGT Mathematics VI
19 Jasna PRT All IP
20 Jessy T PRT Social Science III
21 Jithina K PGT Biology VI, VII, VIII
22 Kavitha PGT Malayalam IV, V
23 Lalsi Krishna
24 Lathika M M PGT Malayalam V, VI
25 M Shabir Ansari Mathematics IX , X, XII
26 Mumthas K PGT Malayalam V, VI, VII
27 Nafla TGT Social science IV, VI, VII
28 Nasri PGT Mathematics VII, VIII
29 Nisha George U G PGT Biology V, VI, VII, IX
30 Noufal TGT English V
31 Preetha
32 Rajeena Joseph
33 Rajitha K K PRT All III
34 Rajna Kumari PRT All IV
35 Ramshida U A PGT English III
36 Rasheeda KM PGT GS VIII, IX, X
37 Rashitha M
38 Rashmi K PRT All III
39 Reena KK PRT Hindi III, IV
40 Rukiyya PGT English VIII, X, XII
41 Saifunnisa VM TGT Hindi VI ,VII
42 Sarabeevi A K PGT Mathematics IX, X
43 Shakkeena M PGT Social Science X
44 Shameena AM TGT Art & Craft V to X
45 Shameena E
46 Shanid TGT
47 Shareef KM TGT Arabic upto X
48 Sheeja Gupta PRT All I,II
49 Sheeja KK PGT Malayalam VII,VIII, IX, X
50 Shibila PGT English V, VI
51 Shiji NP PRT All IV
52 Shilpa B S PGT Biology IX, X, XII
53 Shylaja K PRT Hindi II, III
54 Soniya George PRT English II
55 Soudha A.P PGT SS VII,VIII, IX
56 Soumya PRT All II
57 Sreedharan PRT P E T All
58 Sreeja CS PRT Computer I, II, III
59 Sreejitha PGT Social science VII,VIII, IX
60 Subaida M K TGT Hindi VII,VIII, IX, X
61 Sujina Kumari KP PGT Computer V, VI ,VII
62 Sumayya PRT All I
63 Sumiya E TGT English VI, VII
64 Sushama V
65 Thaniya PRT All I
66 V.P Haridasan PRT Drawing Upto VII
67 Vasu K TGT Chemistry VII, IX, X
68 Vipin PGT English IV
69 Bijithlal Librarian Library All